Zmiany w planie lekcji

1A 1EA
P S N P S
Poniedziałek  1  8:00- 8:45 podst.przed. 22 #f5 r_fizyka-2/4 308
 2  8:50- 9:35 matematyka 22 Ku historia 306
 3  9:45-10:30 biologia 18 ŁA chemia 5
 4 10:40-11:25 wos 306 BZ j.polski 13
 5 11:45-12:30 u_eppw-1/3/u_eduk. mult-2/3 008/204 PH/LR r_informat.-1/2/masz. i urz.-2/2 206/308
 6 12:35-13:20 j.angielski-1/2/j.angielski-2/2 11/7 KM/LR rozp. rośl.-1/2/masz. i urz.-2/2 16/308
 7 13:25-14:10 religia 12 Doradztwo zawodowe
 8 14:15-15:00 wf-1/2 sg3 Mj matematyka 22
 9 15:10-15:55
10 16:00-16:45
1IM2 1NI
P S N P S
Poniedziałek  1  8:00- 8:45 prac. g. kom-1/4/r_fizyka-2/4 204/308 ŁM komp @
 2  8:50- 9:35 prac. g. kom-1/4/elekt. i el.-2/4 204/308 SE ni_matem 206
 3  9:45-10:30 prac. g. kom-1/4/elekt. i el.-2/4 204/308 BR/RB ni_edb-1/2/ni_wos-2/2 @/008
 4 10:40-11:25 e_dla_bezp 8 PH/SA ni_geogr-1/2/ni_biol-2/2 @/18
 5 11:45-12:30 GzW 17
 6 12:35-13:20 geografia 8
 7 13:25-14:10 wiedza o kul 10
 8 14:15-15:00 podst.przed. 13
 9 15:10-15:55 wf-2/3 sg1
10 16:00-16:45
2A 2IAE
P S N P S
Poniedziałek  1  8:00- 8:45 wf-1/3/wf-2/3/wf-3/3 sg3/sg2/sg1 #wc2/#wd2 wf-2/3/wf-3/3 sg2/sg1
 2  8:50- 9:35 wf-1/3/wf-2/3/wf-3/3 sg3/sg2/sg1 #wc2/#wd2 wf-2/3/wf-3/3 sg2/sg1
 3  9:45-10:30 r_angielski-1/3/r_angielski-2/3/r_niemiecki-3/3 7/11/6 #m7/KM r_matematyka/rozp. rośl.-2/3 8/16
 4 10:40-11:25 matematyka 5 LR/KM/FD masz. i urz.-1/3/podst.proj.a-2/3/prac. syst.-3/3 308/16/311
 5 11:45-12:30 j.angielski-1/2/j.angielski-2/2 7/11 MM/KM/FD prac. masz.-1/3/prac. pr. ak-2/3/prac. syst.-3/3 211/16/311
 6 12:35-13:20 GzW 8 MM/Kj/FD prac. masz.-1/3/u. i p. o.-2/3/prac. syst.-3/3 211/17/311
 7 13:25-14:10 wdż 8 MM/KM/PH prac. masz.-1/3/prac. pr. ak-2/3/prac. s.w. i-3/3 211/16/206
 8 14:15-15:00 r_biologia-1/3 18 MM/KM/PH prac. masz.-1/3/prac. pr. ak-2/3/prac. s.w. i-3/3 211/16/206
 9 15:10-15:55 r_biologia-1/3 18
10 16:00-16:45
2W 3A
P S N P S
Poniedziałek  1  8:00- 8:45 j.angielski-1/1 7 #rc1/#rg1/#up1 r_chemia/r_geografia/u_przyroda 17/8/18
 2  8:50- 9:35 podst.przed. 10 #rc1/#rg1/#up1 r_chemia/r_geografia/u_przyroda 17/8/18
 3  9:45-10:30 wf-1/2/wf-2/2 sg1/sg3 SE matematyka 10
 4 10:40-11:25 wf-1/2/wf-2/2 sg1/sg3 PK GzW 6
 5 11:45-12:30 j.polski 13 ZM/PK/KJ j.niemiecki-1/3/j.niemiecki-2/3/j.francuski-3/3 5/6/9
 6 12:35-13:20 religia 12 ZM/PK/KJ j.niemiecki-1/3/j.niemiecki-2/3/j.francuski-3/3 5/6/9
 7 13:25-14:10 BZ j.polski 13
 8 14:15-15:00 #wc1/Br wf-2/3/wf-3/3 sg1/sg2
 9 15:10-15:55 Br wf-3/3 sg2
10 16:00-16:45
3IM 3W1
P S N P S
Poniedziałek  1  8:00- 8:45 urz. i syst.-1/2 311 SE matematyka 10
 2  8:50- 9:35 j.niemiecki-1/4/j.niemiecki-2/4/j.francuski-3/4/j.niemiecki-4/4 6/5/9/16 BZ j.polski 13
 3  9:45-10:30 u_hist.i sp. 306 ZB religia 12
 4 10:40-11:25 matematyka 22 ZT/ZM j.angielski-1/2/j.niemiecki-2/2 7/304
 5 11:45-12:30 matematyka 22 MW GzW 10
 6 12:35-13:20 j.polski 13 #wc4/#wd4 wf-1/2/wf-2/2 sg2/sg3
 7 13:25-14:10 bazy danych-1/2/prac. progr.-2/2 304/208 #wc4/#wd4 wf-1/2/wf-2/2 sg2/sg3
 8 14:15-15:00 bazy danych-1/2/prac. progr.-2/2 304/208
 9 15:10-15:55 bazy danych-1/2/prac. progr.-2/2 304/208
10 16:00-16:45 prac. progr.-2/2 208
4EA 4IM
P S N P S
Poniedziałek  1  8:00- 8:45 j.niemiecki-2/6/j.niemiecki-3/6/j.francuski-5/6/j.niemiecki-6/6 6/5/9/16 #n3/#n4/#jf2/#np2 j.niemiecki-2/6/j.niemiecki-3/6/j.francuski-5/6/j.niemiecki-6/6 6/5/9/16
 2  8:50- 9:35 j.angielski-1/6/j.angielski-4/6 7/11 #a4/#a5 j.angielski-1/6/j.angielski-4/6 7/11
 3  9:45-10:30 matematyka 22 BZ j.polski 13
 4 10:40-11:25 j.polski 14 Br wf-3/4 sg2
 5 11:45-12:30 j.polski 14 Br wf-3/4 sg2
 6 12:35-13:20 r_matematyka-1/4/r_biologia-2/4/r_informat.-3/4 22/18/204 #m2/#i4 r_matematyka/r_informat.-3/4 22/204
 7 13:25-14:10 r_matematyka-1/4/r_biologia-2/4/r_informat.-3/4 22/18/204 #m2/#i4 r_matematyka/r_informat.-3/4 22/204
 8 14:15-15:00 r_fizyka-3/4 308 #f2 r_fizyka-3/4 308
 9 15:10-15:55
10 16:00-16:45
1IM1 1W
P S N P S
Poniedziałek  1  8:00- 8:45 r_fizyka-2/4 308 RB e_dla_bezp 8
 2  8:50- 9:35 syst. oper.-1/4/elekt. i el.-2/4 311/308 ŁA chemia 8
 3  9:45-10:30 syst. oper.-1/4/elekt. i el.-2/4 311/308 #wfM/#wfK wf-1/2/wf-2/2 sg3/sg1
 4 10:40-11:25 matematyka 10 #wfM/#wfK wf-1/2/wf-2/2 sg3/sg1
 5 11:45-12:30 religia 12 SA biologia 18
 6 12:35-13:20 r_matematyka 10 #wR religia 12
 7 13:25-14:10 podst.przed. 20 ZT/PK j.angielski-1/2/j.niemiecki-2/2 9/6
 8 14:15-15:00 e_dla_bezp 8 ZB geografia 12
 9 15:10-15:55 wf-2/3 sg1
10 16:00-16:45
2M 3EA
P S N P S
Poniedziałek  1  8:00- 8:45 prac. techn.-1/2/prac. pneum.-2/2 20/208
 2  8:50- 9:35 prac. techn.-1/2/prac. pneum.-2/2 20/208 #n5/#n6/#jf3/#n7 j.niemiecki-1/4/j.niemiecki-2/4/j.francuski-3/4/j.niemiecki-4/4 6/5/9/16
 3  9:45-10:30 prac. techn.-1/2/prac. pneum.-2/2 20/208 MM/Kj elektroen.-1/3/rozp. rośl.-2/3 211/17
 4 10:40-11:25 prac. pneum.-1/2/prac. techn.-2/2 208/20 MM/Kj elektroen.-1/3/przep. ruchu-2/3 211/17
 5 11:45-12:30 prac. pneum.-1/2/prac. techn.-2/2 208/20 PR u_hist.i sp. 306
 6 12:35-13:20 prac. pneum.-1/2/prac. techn.-2/2 208/20 ST j.polski 14
 7 13:25-14:10 wf-2/3 sg1 ST j.polski 14
 8 14:15-15:00 r_matematyka-3/3 10 #wc1 wf-3/3 sg1
 9 15:10-15:55
10 16:00-16:45
3W2
P S
Poniedziałek  1  8:00- 8:45
 2  8:50- 9:35 j.polski 14
 3  9:45-10:30 j.polski 14
 4 10:40-11:25 matematyka 8
 5 11:45-12:30 wos 8
 6 12:35-13:20 wf-1/2/wf-2/2 sg2/sg3
 7 13:25-14:10 wf-1/2/wf-2/2 sg2/sg3
 8 14:15-15:00
 9 15:10-15:55
10 16:00-16:45